LIFE MEMBERS LIST


Mr.    John S. Adams    *73
Mr.    David L. Aitken    '64
Mr.    John W. Armstrong    '13
Mrs.  Lyna R. Arnold    
Mr.    Sam Arnold    '78

Mr     Chad Austin
Mr.    James H. Baber    '52
Mr.    Daniel W. Baer    '12
Mr.    Bernard S. Ballard    '58
Mr.    Bruce B. Barclay    
Mr.    Lindsay R.  Barnes, Jr.    
Mr.    Lindsay R. Barnes, lll    '02
Mr.    Guy  J. Barnett    '64
Miss  Cora Barrow    '04
Mr.    William W. Bartlow    '69
Mr.    John F. Bauer III    '54
Mr.    Larry D. Beasley    '85
Mrs.  Lucy P. Beasley    
Mr.    Thomas L. Beasley    '64

Mr.    Peter Bednarz  '74

Mr.    John (Tom) T. Bennett    '60
Mr.    Charles E. Beverly    

Mr.    Will Bickers '17
Mr.    Orion H. Bloom    '14
Mr.    Erik M. Bohn    '85
Mr.    Robert B. Brown    '66
Mr.    Dodd A. Brown II    '83
Mr.    Homer E. Brown ll    '69
Mr.    John S. Bryan    '67
Mr.    William E. Bush    '58
Mr.    Mike M. Callahan    '57
Mr.    Kyle C. Canody    '07
Mr.    Andrew C. Cason    '05
Ms.    Emily B. Caton    '04
Miss  Cassy C. Chan    '14

Mr.    Keith Christiansen  '91
Mr.    Carroll R. Chisholm, Jr.    '91
Mr.    Phillip Clark    
Ms.    Laura L. Clarke    '01

Miss  Hannah Coles '17
Mr.    David W. Collier    '52
Mr.    Jesse E. Collier    '48
Miss  Mary F. Conlon    
Mr.    Bart F. Conlon, Jr.    '48
Mr.    Henry K. Cooper    '66
Mr.    Jonathon K. Costa    '93
Mr.    Michael P. Cultrera    '84
Mr.    Alfred E. Cummings    '51
Miss  Lisa M.  Deane    '01
Mr.    Richard  DeCastro    '73
Mr.    Richard  J.  Dickinson    '75
Mr.    Douglas R.  Dinsdale    '63
Mr.    Homer W. Dodd    '50
Mr.    Robert L.  Doniel    *74
Mr.    William M. Duncan    '01
Mr.    Andr'e D. Dunn    '88
Mr.    Dustin C.  Durrance    '98
Mr.    John M.  Elkin, Jr.    '61
Mr.    Jason O. Farbstein    '09
Miss  Odessa R. Fellows    '09
Mr.    Cary St. L. Ferguson    '01
Mr.    Robert T.  Ferguson    '97
Col.    Richard  E. Fitzhugh    '41
Mrs.   Jenny S. Flannagan    
Mr.    William H. Flannagan, III    '87
Mr.    Dylan S. Ford    '08
Mr.    Rawls T.  Fortenberry    '14
Mr.    Christopher M. Fortier    '02
Mr.    Matthew  Fortier    '04
Mr.    Horace E. Fox    '63
Mr.    Oley E.  Fox    '57
Mr.    Wayne M. Fox    '61
Mr.    Rick L. France    
Miss  Paulette  B. M. Freeman    '08
Mr.    Roger L. Fritze    '64
Mr.    James D. Garland, Jr.    '85
Mr.    Charles H. Gates    '43
Mr.    Karl S. Goodman    '59
Mr.    John W. Grady    '68
Mr.    David T. Graves    '87
Mr.    John G. Green    '68
Mr.    Edward  A. Greene, Jr.    '89
Miss  Kayla G. Hansen    '08
Family Clevis Harris    *31
Mr.    David A. Hayes    '93
Mr.    Thomas  J. Henley, II    '75
Mr.    Paul C. Hess    '10
Mr.    Jason E.  Hodges    '01
Mr.    John T. Holmes    '68
Mr.    Ernest  F.  Hoover    *43
Mr.    Robert M. Hoover    *51
Mrs.  Peggy Hoover     
Mr.    Elias  J. Hubbard    '13
Mr.    Robert  L. Huckstep    '50
Mr.    Russell L. Johnson    '10
Dr.     Jim  Johnson, Phd    *64
Mr.    Phillip C. Jones    '01
Mr.    Herbert D. Kaler    '02
Mr.    Scot R.  Kampmann    '85
Mr.    William H. Karns    '13
Mr.    Christopher M. Keeling    '13
Mr.    Benjamin S.  Keller    '12
Mr.    Brian C. Kimble    '11
Ms.    Ginny M.  Kois    
Ms.    Katie  Kois    
Ms.    Tori  Kois    
Mr.    Vincent Kois    
Mr.    William Kois    
Mr.    Brandon C. Kush    '94
Mr.    Daniel B. Lagrua D.M.D.    '85
Miss    Rachel Leach    '12
Mr.    Charles L. Leonard    
Mr.    Lee J. Leonard    
Ms.    Cara  J.  Lewis    '02
Mr.    Gary R. Long    '70
Mr.    Japheth R. Lucas    '84
Miss  Victoria  C. Mandes    '09

Mr     Scott Mann
Mr.    Robert E.  Markwood    '50
Mr.    Donald A.  Marsh    '94
Mr.    John    Q.    Marshall    '36
Mrs.  Vernetta   Marshall    
Mr.    Wayne    W. Marshall    '68
Mr.    Joel Martin    
Mr.    John  P.  Martin    '73
Mr.    Phillip  A.  Martin    '82
Mrs.  Virginia  M.  Martin    
Mr.    James  D.  Martin, IV    '63
Mr.    Robert  D. Mason    *52
Mr.    David  Maupin, Jr.    '73
Mr.    Aaron E. Mauro    '93
Mr.    Scott E.  McKinsey    '91
Mr.    John E.  McMahon    '01

Mr.    L.  Scott   McStacy (Stacy)   '88
Mr.    Stefan A.  Mejia-Ott    '10
Mr.    Hunter W.  Melton    '43
Mr.    John H. Meyer    '56
Mr.    George T.  Miller, Jr.    *45
Mr.    Kenneth  C  Moneymaker    '55
Mr.    Radford  M. Moneymaker    '56
Mr.    Preston D.  Moore    '73
Ms.    Donna M. Morris    
Mr.    Floyd L.  Morris    '52
Mr.    Fred G. Morris    '55
Mr.    Milton A. Morris    '47
Mr.    Jarrad C. Moscicki    '12
Mr.    Jeffery    C.    Moscicki, II    *09
Mrs.   LaVerne Mowbray    
Mr.    Richard  L.  Mowbray    '66
Mrs.   Catherine  Mummau    
Mr.    Denis  R.  Murphy    '91
Ms.    Marty  Murphy    
Mr.    Merritt  L. Murray    '55
Ms.    Rhonda  F.  Napier    
Mrs.   Ann C.  Nelson    
Mr.    Charles K. Nelson    '42
Mr.    Robert B. Nelson    '49
Mrs.   T.  Hugh Nelson    '45
Mr.    John J. Newbauer, II    '63
Mr.    Jason P. Noe    '93
Mr.    Shannon  W. Norris    
Mr.    James W. North    '59
Mrs.   Shirley North    
Mr.     Gregory  K.  Olsen    '84
Mr.    William F.  Omer    '86
Mr.    Bradley N. Ostrowski    '99
Mr.    Kyle Ottaway    '13
Mr.    Terry W. Parisher    *59
Mrs.   Flora  Parrish    
Mr.    Richard    B. N.    Pasztory    '10
Miss   Casey  E. Pendleton    '09
Mr.    Chase  E.  Pipes    '02
Mr.    Tyler Pipes    '04
Mr.    Benjamin    J.    Post    '08
Mr.    Clinton R. Powell    '57
Mr.    Hoover W. Powell    '46
Ms.    Erin E.  Ralston    '01
Mr.    John S.  Ralston    '08
Mr.    Randall E. Ralston    
Ms.    Reagan E. Ralston    '03
Mrs.   Rita P.  Ralston    
Ms.    Stewart    E.    Ralston    '06

Mr.    B. Wayne Ramsey  '55
Mr.    Ross Ramsay    '04
Mr.    Carroll    D.    Rea    '39
Mr.    Fred    H.    Reese    '54
Mr.    William K. Renigar    '96
Mrs.  Betty Rhodes    
Mr.    Lynn N. Rhodes    '68
Mr.    Charles  M.  Richeson, Jr.    '49
Mr.    Byron A.    Roberts    '93
Mr.    Russell  E. Robertson ll    '89
Mr.    Paul A. Rochelle    '02
Mr.    Gregory J. Roperto    '80
Mr.    Chris  Rowe    '72
Mrs.  Carole Runnett    
Mr.    John D. Runnett    '66

Mr.    James N. Rust    '06
Mr.    Harold M.    Scheuer    '04
Mr.    Scott P.  Schultz    '87
Mr.    Charles S. Shafer    '02
Mr.    Robert  A. Shaw    '61
Mr.    Donald P. Shiflett    '62
Ms.    Anastassia A. Simakina    '13
Ms.    Emily C. Simmons    '97
Mr.    William O. Simms    '52
Mr.    Crawford B.  Simpkins    '08
Mr.    Clyde R.  Skillin, III    '75
Mr.    Charles H.  Skipper    
Mr.    James H. Smith, Jr.    '10
Mr.    Rodney M. Southall    *59
Mr.    Scott P.  Spencer    '84
Mr.    James D. Stacy    '89
Mr.    Preston O. Stallings    '53
Mr.    Thomas M. Stallings    '11
Mr.    Warren M. Stallings    '53
Mr.    Milton J. Stargell    '54
Mr.    Buck Stout    
Mr.    Thomas N. Stowe, Jr    '02
Mr.    Robert D. Stulting    '37
Mr.    Palmer C.  Sweet, II    '91
Mr.    Wright E. Terry, Jr.    '47
Mr.    Wilbur A. Thomasson    '35
Miss  Rowena G. Thornton    '07
Col.    Donaldson P.  Tillar, Jr.    
Mr.    Kevin  T. Tomes    '86
Mr.    Raleigh I.  Toms    '50
Mr.    John J. Tornatore, III    '60
Mr.    James M. Tulloh Jr.    '64
Mr.    Cole  F.  Usry    '07
Miss  Patton M. Usry    '09
Mr.    Keith E. Vanover    '84
Mr.    Russell A. Van't Hoff    '86
Mr.    Kenneth  J.  Vigue, II    '72
Mr.    Paul J. Wagner    *68

Mrs.  Linda  Wagner
Mr.    Chris A.  Walker    '93
Mr.    Channing P.  Weaver III    '86
Mr.    John-Mikel   Whalen    '08
Mr.    Chris L.  Whitehead    '65
Mr.    Chris   Whitehead, Jr    
Mr.    Sean H. Wilde    '98
Mrs.    Anne   Wilkerson    
Dr.    Robert E. Wilkerson    '55
Mr.    Andrew C. Wilson    '84
Mrs.    Evelyn M. Wood    
Mr.    David E. Woody    '54
Mr.    Forrest E. Workman    '55
Mr.    John H. Wright, IV    '94

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-youtube